Resultat i gruppspelet

Matchcup 2021 resultat Grupp A

Matchcup 2021 resultat Grupp B

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anmälda lag 2021

  Lag Spelare
1 Kansliet Micke Norman Johan Lindström
2 WeLind Putters Marcus Weilund Björn Lindroth
3 Kapten Morgans Pojkar Jan Johansson Jonas Björkman
4 Dog Stellan Öström Kristoffer Ludén
5 The Duffers Rasmus Lowén Oskar Karlsson
6 Team Långputt Mårten Lång Pelle Marklund
7 Team BT-X Gerard Andersson Anders Adriansson
8 Thurin/Åman Carola Thurin Agneta Zinders Åman
9 Team Ormsalva Johan Mattsson Pär Borgersen
10 Team Jansson Joakim Jansson Peter Jansson
11 Team Svelander Johan Svelander Joel Svelander
12 Team Goopen Peter Bergestål Tom Wester
13 Sprit & Bärs Mats Stikopers Åsa Stikopers
14 Lobban Jacob Frost Robert Östlin
15 Runner-up Hans Singdén Thomas Mästerman
16 ICA Slätta Mats Andersson Peter Holmbom
17 Team Franzon Tommy Franzon Paola Franzon-Del Bianco
18 Stall Stenslund Roger Larsson Hans Bull
19 Team Emra David Kalleberg Emil Ragnarsson
20 Anna-Malin Malin Spångberg Anna Sjöberg
21 Team Olanders Anders Öhman Ola Bergh
22 Kjellin/Ryberg Johan Kjellin Manne Ryberg
23 Leftys Torbjörn Eriksson David Stålberg
24 BK Dunder Fredrik Hall Andreas Hellman
25 Finfika Joakim Ädel Royne Avelin
26 Willman/Lindgren Isak Lindgren Elias Willman Pettersson
27 Gilmore & McGavin Jerker Albinsson Daniel Söderberg
28 Team Nordrev Filip Nordkvist Henrik Teledahl
29 GK Slice Emil Gabrils Gustav Olhans
30 Taxi Squad Mathias Eklund Oskar Ek
31 Team LTJ Mikael Ivarsson Tomas Nilsson
32 AirTimeSales Andreas Bosell Jon Onsbacke
33 Team SLT Kjell Nyström Johan Jungell
34 Ye Hole In Ye Wall Patrik Monfelt Daniel Ericols
35 Team Bergström Hans Bergström Robin Bergström
36 Grip it and Rip it Fredrik Eriksson Andreas Nordkvist
37 Moppepojkarna Anton Bosell Liam Hansson
38 Lundström/Sollenbrant Andreas Sollenbrant Petter Lundström
39 Camitz Pentti Sarasalo Henrik Camitz
40 Smash’n’grab Johan Kruse Jenz Renström
41 P&P Anticimex Patrik Engvall Per Ljungberg
42 Olsbacka Jerker Öhlen Johan Hellsten
43 Team Emmas Bo Lundin Stefan Johansson
44 Hendricks Henrik Malmberg Henrik Bäck
45 Falun Oilers Marcus Holmbom Johan Gustafsson
46 Toni Niclas Groth Tomas Jansson
47 Hit ’n’ hope Rolf Göransson Mikael Axelsson
48 Bosse Jan Spåls Anders Spåls
 49 Ericsson/Holmstrand Dennis Ericsson Daniel Holmstrand
50 Team Bredberg/Elfström Filip Elfström Tim Bredberg
 51 Erickson Linus Erickson Lars Erickson
 52 Losers Gösta Hedberg Nils-Erik Webering
 53 MiLo Michael Östling Sven-Olov Vedin
 54 Team Hemmastuds Robin Åkerlund Nils Danmo
55 Mikkonen/Alexandersson Sauli Mikkonen Mikael Alexandersson
56 Fysio Rolf Reineby Åker Embretzén
57 Stupid Bombers Hugo Hildén Nick Hedberg
 58 Dalum Thomas Johansson Tobias Eklund
 59 Pia Närköp -82 Anna Wickberg Fredrik Jörnlind
60 Team Närspel Dan Larsson Carlgren Pontus Pettersson
61 Team Zone Kim Varga Olle Holmström
62 Igel/Kugg Christoffer Igel Peter Kugg
63 Nangilima IF Magnus Johansson Fredrik Winter
64 John Pohlman Fan Club Andreas Norberg Johan Tärndal

 

Matchcup 2020

Final
The Duffers – 911       1/0

Bronsmatch
WeiLind Putters – Sollenbrant/Lundström          0/1

 

1. The Duffers
2. 911
3. Sollenbrant/Lundström
4. WeiLind Putters

Gå till toppen